EMPIRE CLASSIC RESERVATIONS INVENTORY DIARY RACE RESULTS PAST WINNERS

6TH Annual

2011 EMPIRE CLASSIC TRIPLE CROWN

One Loft Race

 

Names No of Birds Band Number Fee Paid

 MCCANN BROS

5

 

 

 KAYAH'S ACRES LOFT

5 (MASTER BREEDER)

 

 

 INGA-RE LOFT

5 (MASTER BREEDER)

 

 

 

 GOOD FEATHERS LOFT

5

 

 

 

 HILL, DAVE & DIANE

5

 

 

CANABEC LOFT

5 (MASTER BREEDER)

 

 

ELEANOR'S LOFT

 

 

PHILIPPIANS SILVIO 

5

 

 

PHILIPPIANS SEA WINGS 

5

 

 

BEAGLE LOFT 

5 (MASTER BREEDER) 

 

 

LUCKY 7 

 5 (MASTER BREEDER)

 

 

C.TEIXEIRA/S.SZABO/T.SANTOS 

 

 

C.TEIXEIRA & S.SZABO 

 

 

TRI COUNTY 

 

 

BATTLEFIELD 1, PETE AIELLO 

 

 

BATTLEFIELD 2, PETE AIELLO 

 

    

 

MCLEAN, ART 

5 (MASTER BREEDER) 

 

 

SPRING, ANNE MARIE 

5 (MASTER BREEDER) 

 

 

SPRING, TOM

5 (MASTER BREEDER)

 

 

HORNER FAMILY LOFT

5 (MASTER BREEDER) 

 

 

IRON SHIRT LOFTS 

 

 

PARADISE LOFT 

 

 

C & R LOFT 

 

 

RMC LOFT 

  

 

DOGS RRRUS 

 

 

K & C MOORE

5 (MASTER BREEDER)

 

 

PORTUGUESE TEAM 

 5

 

 

SPLINTER, JOE 

5 (MASTER BREEDER) 

 

 

SMOLENAARS & UBBELS 1 

 

 

SMOLENAARS & UBBELS 2 

 

 

WILLING WINGS LOFTS 1  

 

 

  $1000

WILLING WINGS LOFTS 2 

 

 

  $1000

GONNEAU & SUMAC 

 

 

ROTA & DOC PIAGET 

 

 

RAPAI, ANDY

 

 

RICK & LINDA

5

 

 

WILTSHIRE, SUE & REG 

 

 

SPEK LOFT 

 

 

COURTLAND'S CRUSADERS 

 

 

LES DEUX SUZANNES 

 

 

WILBUR & NEAD

5

 

 

KELM, MIKE 

 5

 

 

BOYSE, RON 

 

 

DELMONTE BROTHERS LOFT 

5

 

 

DUHRA & COSSINS 1 

 5

 

 

 

DUHRA & COSSINS 2 

 

 

SILVERCREEK LOFT  

 5 (MASTER BREEDER)

 

 

BARACUDA LOFT - GILLES CHALOUX 

5 (MASTER BREEDER) 

 

 

SMITH, JIM 

 5

 

 

HARTSKAMP, GEORGE 

 

 

ADIRONDACK TEAM 

 

 

FOUR WINDS RPC  

 

 

FURLANO & ROTIROTI 

5 (MASTER BREEDER) 

 

 

ROTIROTI & ZONNEKEYN 

5 (MASTER BREEDER)

 

 

SKY WINGS GROUP 

 

 

BAILLARGEON 1, JACQUES  

5 (MASTER BREEDER)

 

 

BAILLARGEON 2, JACQUES 

5 (MASTER BREEDER) 

 

 

 

ST LAWRENCE TEAM 

 

 

 

PINERIDGE CLUB 

 

 

WEST COAST SYNDICATE 

 

 

HOU, JULES 

 

 

NAYLOR, DAVE 

 

 

HYDER, BILL  

 

 

OTTAWA VALLEY VIPPS  5

 

 

VISSCHER, JOE & CELIA

5

 

 

KINGCONCH LOFT 

 

 

RATHWELL, ANDY